Train G5066/G5067 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G5066/G5067 Travel Time 7h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-萍乡北(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 萍乡北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1255Km
Arr. Time 07:34 Dep. Time 15:21 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G5066/G5067 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 07:34 0m 0
G5066/G5067 2 PuTian (莆田) 08:16 08:18 42m 105
G5066/G5067 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 08:43 08:45 1h9m 174
G5066/G5067 4 JinJiang (晋江) 08:57 08:59 1h23m 199
G5066/G5067 5 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 09:18 09:24 1h44m 245
G5066/G5067 6 LongYan (龙岩) 10:21 10:25 2h47m 401
G5066/G5067 7 RuiJin (瑞金) 11:19 11:21 3h45m 546
G5066/G5067 8 YuDu (于都) 11:48 11:50 4h14m 618
G5066/G5067 9 GanXianBei (赣县北) 12:07 12:09 4h33m 647
G5066/G5067 10 XingGuoXi (兴国西) 12:24 12:26 4h50m 683
G5066/G5067 11 TaiHe (泰和) 12:49 12:51 5h15m 772
G5066/G5067 12 JiAnXi (吉安西) 13:04 13:06 5h30m 808
G5066/G5067 13 ZhangShuDong (樟树东) 13:35 13:37 6h1m 924
G5066/G5067 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:07 14:11 6h33m 1018
G5066/G5067 15 GaoAn (高安) 14:28 14:30 6h54m 1065
G5066/G5067 16 YiChun (宜春) 15:02 15:04 7h28m 1194
G5066/G5067 17 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:21 Final arrival 7h47m 1255