Train G507 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G507 Travel Time 5h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-汉口(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 汉口 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1233Km
Arr. Time 06:42 Dep. Time 12:20 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY519.5/US$76
Soft CNY827.5/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G507 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 06:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G507 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 06:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G507 2 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 07:46 07:53 1h4m 244 US$16US$26
G507 2 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 07:46 07:53 1h4m 244 US$16US$26
G507 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:07 08:16 1h25m 281 US$19US$30
G507 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:07 08:16 1h25m 281 US$19US$30
G507 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 08:55 08:58 2h13m 456 US$31US$49
G507 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 08:55 08:58 2h13m 456 US$31US$49
G507 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 09:15 09:17 2h33m 516 US$35US$56
G507 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 09:15 09:17 2h33m 516 US$35US$56
G507 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 09:32 09:34 2h50m 562 US$38US$60
G507 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 09:32 09:34 2h50m 562 US$38US$60
G507 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 09:32 09:34 2h50m 562 US$38US$60
G507 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 09:32 09:34 2h50m 562 US$38US$60
G507 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:07 10:10 3h25m 693 US$45US$73
G507 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:07 10:10 3h25m 693 US$45US$73
G507 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:07 10:10 3h25m 693 US$45US$73
G507 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:07 10:10 3h25m 693 US$45US$73
G507 8 XuChangDong (许昌东) 10:33 10:35 3h51m 784 US$51US$82
G507 8 XuChangDong (许昌东) 10:33 10:35 3h51m 784 US$51US$82
G507 8 XuChangDong (许昌东) 10:33 10:35 3h51m 784 US$51US$82
G507 8 XuChangDong (许昌东) 10:33 10:35 3h51m 784 US$51US$82
G507 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:27 11:29 4h45m 1030 US$66US$105
G507 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:27 11:29 4h45m 1030 US$66US$105
G507 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:27 11:29 4h45m 1030 US$66US$105
G507 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:27 11:29 4h45m 1030 US$66US$105
G507 10 HanKou (汉口) 12:20 Final arrival 5h38m 1233 US$76US$122
G507 10 HanKou (汉口) 12:20 Final arrival 5h38m 1233 US$76US$122
G507 10 HanKou (汉口) 12:20 Final arrival 5h38m 1233 US$76US$122
G507 10 HanKou (汉口) 12:20 Final arrival 5h38m 1233 US$76US$122