Train G507 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5073(南昌-瑞金)  G5074(瑞金-南昌西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G507 Travel Time 4h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-信阳东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 信阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1030Km
Arr. Time 06:43 Dep. Time 11:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY519.5/US$73
Soft CNY827.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G507 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 06:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G507 2 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 07:46 07:52 1h3m 244 US$16US$25
G507 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:06 08:16 1h23m 281 US$18US$29
G507 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 08:55 08:58 2h12m 456 US$29US$47
G507 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 09:15 09:17 2h32m 516 US$33US$53
G507 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 09:32 09:34 2h49m 562 US$36US$57
G507 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:07 10:10 3h24m 693 US$44US$70
G507 8 XuChangDong (许昌东) 10:33 10:35 3h50m 784 US$49US$78
G507 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:27 Final arrival 4h44m 1030 US$63US$101