Train G5073 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G5073 Travel Time 3h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-瑞金(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 瑞金 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 476Km
Arr. Time 13:13 Dep. Time 16:18 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G5073 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 13:13 0m 0
G5073 2 XinGanDong (新干东) 14:02 14:04 49m 129
G5073 3 XiaJiang (峡江) 14:13 14:15 1h0m 147
G5073 4 JiShuiXi (吉水西) 14:29 14:31 1h16m 191
G5073 5 JiAnXi (吉安西) 14:41 14:43 1h28m 214
G5073 6 XingGuoXi (兴国西) 15:14 15:16 2h1m 339
G5073 7 GanXianBei (赣县北) 15:30 15:32 2h17m 375
G5073 8 YuDu (于都) 15:47 15:49 2h34m 404
G5073 9 RuiJin (瑞金) 16:18 Final arrival 3h5m 476