Train G508 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G508 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-北京西(0day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1233Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 12:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1642.5/US$231
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY519.5/US$73
Soft CNY827.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G508 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 07:10 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G508 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 07:59 08:01 -1m 203 US$12US$20
G508 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 08:26 08:28 -1m 321 US$20US$32
G508 4 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 08:46 08:48 -1m 385 US$24US$38
G508 5 XuChangDong (许昌东) 09:05 09:07 -1m 449 US$28US$45
G508 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:29 09:32 -1m 540 US$34US$54
G508 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 10:04 10:06 -1m 671 US$42US$66
G508 8 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 10:57 10:59 -1m 901 US$0US$0
G508 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:14 11:16 -1m 924 US$58US$92
G508 10 BeiJingXi (北京西) 12:28 Final arrival -1m 1233 US$73US$117