Train G508 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G508 Travel Time 5h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-北京西(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1233Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 12:28 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1642.5/US$242
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY519.5/US$76
Soft CNY827.5/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G508 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G508 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 07:59 08:01 49m 203 US$13US$20
G508 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 08:26 08:28 1h16m 321 US$21US$33
G508 4 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 08:46 08:48 1h36m 385 US$25US$40
G508 5 XuChangDong (许昌东) 09:05 09:07 1h55m 449 US$30US$47
G508 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:29 09:32 2h19m 540 US$36US$57
G508 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 10:04 10:06 2h54m 671 US$44US$69
G508 8 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 10:33 10:35 3h23m 777 US$50US$80
G508 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:14 11:16 4h4m 952 US$61US$97
G508 10 BeiJingXi (北京西) 12:28 Final arrival 5h18m 1233 US$76US$122