Train G51 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G510(武汉-北京西)  G5105(上饶-福州)  G5106(福州-上饶)  G511(北京西-漯河西)  G512(汉口-北京西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G51 Travel Time 6h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-宁波(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1329Km
Arr. Time 06:52 Dep. Time 13:24 Date of last update version 2020/4/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY557/US$78
Soft CNY938/US$132
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G51 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 06:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G51 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 07:22 07:25 30m 105 US$7US$11
G51 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 07:51 07:53 59m 209 US$13US$22
G51 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 08:17 08:26 1h25m 301 US$20US$33
G51 5 TaiAn (泰安) 08:43 08:49 1h51m 360 US$23US$39
G51 6 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 09:20 09:22 2h28m 486 US$32US$53
G51 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:48 09:50 2h56m 587 US$37US$63
G51 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 10:27 10:29 3h35m 743 US$46US$78
G51 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:10 11:12 4h18m 918 US$57US$96
G51 10 YiXing (宜兴) 11:46 11:48 4h54m 1047 US$64US$108
G51 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:20 12:25 5h28m 1174 US$70US$119
G51 12 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:43 12:45 5h51m 1217 US$73US$122
G51 13 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 13:03 13:05 6h11m 1280 US$76US$128
G51 14 NingBo (宁波) 13:24 Final arrival 6h32m 1329 US$78US$132