Train G51 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G512(汉口-北京西)  G5106(福州-上饶)  G516(宜昌东-北京西)  G5105(上饶-福州)  G518(汉口-北京西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G51 Travel Time 6h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-宁波(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1329Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 13:24 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY557/US$82
Soft CNY938/US$138
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G51 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G51 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 07:30 07:32 30m 105 US$7US$12
G51 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 07:58 08:00 58m 209 US$14US$23
G51 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 08:24 08:37 1h24m 301 US$21US$34
G51 5 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 09:20 09:22 2h20m 486 US$33US$55
G51 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:48 09:50 2h48m 587 US$39US$66
G51 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 10:27 10:29 3h27m 743 US$48US$81
G51 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:10 11:12 4h10m 918 US$59US$100
G51 9 YiXing (宜兴) 11:46 11:48 4h46m 1047 US$67US$112
G51 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:20 12:25 5h20m 1174 US$74US$124
G51 11 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:43 12:45 5h43m 1217 US$76US$128
G51 12 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 13:03 13:05 6h3m 1280 US$79US$134
G51 13 NingBo (宁波) 13:24 Final arrival 6h24m 1329 US$82US$138