Train G510 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5106(福州-上饶)  G5105(上饶-福州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G510 Travel Time 5h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-北京西(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1229Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 13:39 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520.5/US$77
Soft CNY832.5/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G510 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G510 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 08:53 08:55 43m 199 US$13US$21
G510 3 MingGangDong (明港东) 09:08 09:10 58m 249 US$17US$27
G510 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 09:27 09:33 1h17m 317 US$21US$34
G510 5 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 09:51 09:53 1h41m 381 US$26US$41
G510 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:27 10:33 2h17m 536 US$36US$58
G510 7 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 10:54 10:57 2h44m 643 US$40US$64
G510 8 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 11:35 11:37 3h25m 773 US$50US$81
G510 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:16 12:19 4h6m 948 US$61US$98
G510 10 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 13:11 13:14 5h1m 1167 US$73US$117
G510 11 BeiJingXi (北京西) 13:39 Final arrival 5h29m 1229 US$77US$122