Train G5105 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G5105 Travel Time 1h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
上饶-福州(1day)
Arrival 上饶 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 340Km
Arr. Time 07:23 Dep. Time 09:22 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156/US$23
Soft CNY263/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G5105 1 ShangRao (上饶) Departure Station 07:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G5105 2 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 07:45 07:47 22m 80 US$5US$9
G5105 3 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 07:59 08:01 36m 115 US$8US$13
G5105 4 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 08:17 08:19 54m 166 US$11US$19
G5105 5 NanPingBei (南平北) 08:35 08:37 1h12m 219 US$15US$25
G5105 6 GuTianBei (古田北) 08:52 08:54 1h29m 261 US$18US$30
G5105 7 FuZhou (福州) 09:22 Final arrival 1h59m 340 US$23US$39