Train G5106 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G5106 Travel Time 2h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-上饶(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 上饶 Train Types High speed Train Distance 340Km
Arr. Time 19:48 Dep. Time 21:51 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G5106 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 19:48 0m 0
G5106 2 MinQingBei (闽清北) 20:07 20:09 19m 50
G5106 3 GuTianBei (古田北) 20:20 20:22 32m 79
G5106 4 NanPingBei (南平北) 20:36 20:38 48m 121
G5106 5 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 20:54 20:56 1h6m 174
G5106 6 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 21:11 21:13 1h23m 225
G5106 7 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 21:26 21:28 1h38m 260
G5106 8 ShangRao (上饶) 21:51 Final arrival 2h3m 340