Train G511 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G511 Travel Time 5h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-汉口(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 汉口 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1233Km
Arr. Time 09:27 Dep. Time 14:55 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520.5/US$77
Soft CNY832.5/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G511 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 09:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G511 2 DingZhouDong (定州东) 10:21 10:23 54m 201 US$14US$22
G511 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:46 10:50 1h19m 281 US$19US$30
G511 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 11:18 11:20 1h51m 403 US$27US$44
G511 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 11:36 11:45 2h9m 456 US$31US$49
G511 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 12:02 12:04 2h35m 516 US$35US$56
G511 7 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 12:30 12:32 3h3m 626 US$41US$66
G511 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:53 12:56 3h26m 693 US$45US$73
G511 9 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 13:29 13:31 4h2m 848 US$55US$88
G511 10 HanKou (汉口) 14:55 Final arrival 5h28m 1233 US$76US$122