Train G512 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G512 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-北京西(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1233Km
Arr. Time 09:21 Dep. Time 14:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1642.5/US$231
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY519.5/US$73
Soft CNY827.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G512 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 09:21 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G512 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 10:12 10:14 -1m 203 US$12US$20
G512 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:39 10:41 -1m 321 US$20US$32
G512 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:29 11:32 -1m 540 US$34US$54
G512 5 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 12:03 12:05 -1m 607 US$38US$60
G512 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 12:20 12:22 -1m 717 US$45US$71
G512 7 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:50 12:52 -1m 830 US$51US$81
G512 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:20 13:24 -1m 924 US$58US$92
G512 9 DingZhouDong (定州东) 13:47 13:58 -1m 1032 US$63US$100
G512 10 BeiJingXi (北京西) 14:56 Final arrival -1m 1233 US$73US$117