Train G512 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G512 Travel Time 5h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-北京西(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1233Km
Arr. Time 09:21 Dep. Time 14:48 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1642.5/US$242
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY519.5/US$76
Soft CNY827.5/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G512 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 09:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G512 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 10:12 10:14 51m 203 US$13US$20
G512 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:39 10:41 1h18m 321 US$21US$33
G512 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:29 11:32 2h8m 540 US$36US$57
G512 5 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 12:03 12:05 2h42m 607 US$40US$63
G512 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 12:20 12:22 2h59m 717 US$46US$74
G512 7 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:50 12:52 3h29m 830 US$53US$85
G512 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:20 13:24 3h59m 952 US$61US$97
G512 9 DingZhouDong (定州东) 13:47 13:53 4h26m 1032 US$66US$104
G512 10 BeiJingXi (北京西) 14:48 Final arrival 5h27m 1233 US$76US$122