Train G514 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G514 Travel Time 6h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-北京西(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1229Km
Arr. Time 10:06 Dep. Time 16:09 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1642.5/US$242
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520.5/US$77
Soft CNY832.5/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G514 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 10:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G514 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 10:49 11:08 43m 239 US$0US$0
G514 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 11:33 11:35 1h27m 357 US$0US$0
G514 4 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 11:53 11:55 1h47m 421 US$0US$0
G514 5 XuChangDong (许昌东) 12:11 12:19 2h5m 445 US$0US$0
G514 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:42 12:48 2h36m 576 US$0US$0
G514 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:19 13:21 3h13m 707 US$0US$0
G514 8 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:36 13:39 3h30m 753 US$0US$0
G514 9 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 13:56 13:58 3h50m 813 US$0US$0
G514 10 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 14:28 14:30 4h22m 937 US$0US$0
G514 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:45 14:48 4h39m 988 US$0US$0
G514 12 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:24 15:27 5h18m 1130 US$0US$0
G514 13 BeiJingXi (北京西) 16:09 Final arrival 6h3m 1229 US$0US$0