Train G514 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G514 Travel Time 6h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-北京西(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1229Km
Arr. Time 09:58 Dep. Time 16:09 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1642.5/US$242
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520.5/US$77
Soft CNY832.5/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G514 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 09:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G514 2 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 10:28 10:31 30m 166 US$8US$14
G514 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 11:09 11:28 1h11m 357 US$21US$34
G514 4 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 11:46 11:48 1h48m 421 US$26US$41
G514 5 XuChangDong (许昌东) 12:04 12:19 2h6m 445 US$30US$48
G514 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:42 12:48 2h44m 576 US$36US$58
G514 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:19 13:21 3h21m 707 US$44US$70
G514 8 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:36 13:39 3h38m 753 US$47US$75
G514 9 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 13:56 13:58 3h58m 813 US$50US$81
G514 10 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 14:28 14:30 4h30m 937 US$58US$93
G514 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:45 14:48 4h47m 988 US$61US$98
G514 12 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:24 15:27 5h26m 1130 US$69US$110
G514 13 BeiJingXi (北京西) 16:09 Final arrival 6h11m 1229 US$77US$122