Train G514 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G514 Travel Time 6h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-北京西(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1229Km
Arr. Time 09:53 Dep. Time 16:09 Date of last update version 2019-1-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1642.5/US$242
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520.5/US$77
Soft CNY832.5/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G514 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 09:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G514 2 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 10:23 10:25 30m 126 US$8US$14
G514 3 MingGangDong (明港东) 10:51 10:53 58m 249 US$17US$27
G514 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 11:10 11:28 1h17m 357 US$21US$34
G514 5 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 11:46 11:48 1h53m 421 US$26US$41
G514 6 XuChangDong (许昌东) 12:04 12:19 2h11m 445 US$30US$48
G514 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:42 12:48 2h49m 576 US$36US$58
G514 8 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:19 13:21 3h26m 707 US$44US$70
G514 9 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:36 13:39 3h43m 753 US$47US$75
G514 10 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 13:56 13:59 4h3m 813 US$50US$81
G514 11 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 14:29 14:31 4h36m 937 US$58US$93
G514 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:46 14:48 4h53m 988 US$61US$98
G514 13 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:24 15:27 5h31m 1130 US$69US$110
G514 14 BeiJingXi (北京西) 16:09 Final arrival 6h16m 1229 US$77US$122