Train G517 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G517 Travel Time 4h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-驻马店西(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 驻马店西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 912Km
Arr. Time 11:58 Dep. Time 16:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520.5/US$73
Soft CNY832.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G517 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 11:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G517 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 12:23 12:26 25m 62 US$4US$6
G517 3 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 12:36 12:43 38m 83 US$5US$9
G517 4 BaoDingDong (保定东) 12:59 13:02 1h1m 139 US$9US$14
G517 5 DingZhouDong (定州东) 13:20 13:22 1h22m 201 US$13US$21
G517 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:45 13:48 1h47m 281 US$18US$29
G517 7 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 14:27 14:29 2h29m 456 US$29US$47
G517 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:22 15:40 3h24m 693 US$44US$70
G517 9 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 16:28 Final arrival 4h30m 912 US$56US$90