Train G519 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G519 Travel Time 5h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-武汉(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1229Km
Arr. Time 14:05 Dep. Time 19:30 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520.5/US$77
Soft CNY832.5/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G519 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 14:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G519 2 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 14:35 14:37 30m 83 US$6US$9
G519 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:24 15:31 1h19m 281 US$19US$30
G519 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 16:10 16:12 2h5m 456 US$31US$49
G519 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 16:29 16:31 2h24m 516 US$35US$56
G519 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 16:57 16:59 2h52m 626 US$41US$66
G519 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:20 17:23 3h15m 693 US$45US$73
G519 8 XuChangDong (许昌东) 17:45 17:47 3h40m 784 US$51US$82
G519 9 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 18:16 18:18 4h11m 912 US$59US$94
G519 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:43 18:46 4h38m 1030 US$66US$105
G519 11 WuHan (武汉) 19:30 Final arrival 5h25m 1229 US$77US$122