Train G519 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G519 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-信阳东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 信阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1030Km
Arr. Time 16:30 Dep. Time 21:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520.5/US$73
Soft CNY832.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G519 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 16:30 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G519 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 17:11 17:14 -1m 139 US$9US$14
G519 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:50 17:53 -1m 281 US$18US$29
G519 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 18:21 18:23 -1m 403 US$26US$42
G519 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:51 18:53 -1m 516 US$33US$53
G519 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:19 19:21 -1m 626 US$40US$63
G519 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:43 19:46 -1m 693 US$44US$70
G519 8 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 20:21 20:25 -1m 848 US$53US$84
G519 9 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 20:43 20:46 -1m 912 US$56US$90
G519 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 21:11 Final arrival -1m 1030 US$63US$101