Train G52 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G529(北京西-南宁东)  G525(北京西-汉口)  G521(北京西-汉口)  G527(北京西-武汉)  G523(北京西-武汉)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G52 Travel Time 6h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-天津西(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1329Km
Arr. Time 13:50 Dep. Time 20:05 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY557/US$82
Soft CNY938/US$138
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G52 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 13:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G52 2 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 14:24 14:26 34m 112 US$8US$13
G52 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:44 14:47 54m 155 US$10US$18
G52 4 HuZhou (湖州) 15:08 15:10 1h18m 226 US$15US$26
G52 5 ChangXing (长兴) 15:19 15:21 1h29m 246 US$17US$28
G52 6 YiXing (宜兴) 15:34 15:36 1h44m 282 US$19US$26
G52 7 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 15:53 15:55 2h3m 343 US$23US$37
G52 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:17 16:20 2h27m 411 US$28US$47
G52 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:01 17:03 3h11m 586 US$40US$63
G52 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:40 17:42 3h50m 742 US$48US$82
G52 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:46 18:49 4h56m 1028 US$66US$111
G52 12 DeZhouDong (德州东) 19:13 19:15 5h23m 1120 US$71US$119
G52 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 20:05 Final arrival 6h15m 1329 US$82US$138