Train G5205/G5208 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G5205/G5208 Travel Time 6h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
萍乡北-厦门(1day)
Arrival 萍乡北 Departure 厦门 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1094Km
Arr. Time 12:18 Dep. Time 18:57 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY339.5/US$50
Soft CNY552.5/US$81
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G5205/G5208 1 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) Departure Station 12:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G5205/G5208 2 YiChun (宜春) 12:35 12:37 17m 61 US$4US$7
G5205/G5208 3 GaoAn (高安) 13:09 13:11 51m 190 US$13US$22
G5205/G5208 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:27 13:30 1h9m 237 US$16US$27
G5205/G5208 5 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 14:04 14:06 1h46m 377 US$25US$43
G5205/G5208 6 YiYang (弋阳) 14:19 14:21 2h1m 418 US$28US$48
G5205/G5208 7 ShangRao (上饶) 14:42 14:44 2h24m 490 US$32US$54
G5205/G5208 8 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 15:07 15:09 2h49m 558 US$37US$63
G5205/G5208 9 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 15:21 15:23 3h3m 593 US$39US$66
G5205/G5208 10 NanPingBei (南平北) 15:50 15:52 3h32m 697 US$46US$77
G5205/G5208 11 GuTianBei (古田北) 16:07 16:10 3h49m 739 US$48US$81
G5205/G5208 12 FuZhou (福州) 16:37 16:42 4h19m 818 US$53US$89
G5205/G5208 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:58 17:01 4h40m 837 US$54US$91
G5205/G5208 14 PuTian (莆田) 17:31 17:40 5h13m 923 US$58US$98
G5205/G5208 15 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:31 18:33 6h13m 925 US$66US$110
G5205/G5208 16 XiaMen (厦门) 18:57 Final arrival 6h39m 1094 US$67US$112