Train G5206/G5207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G5206/G5207 Travel Time 7h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-萍乡北(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 萍乡北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1094Km
Arr. Time 10:57 Dep. Time 18:16 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY454.5/US$67
Soft CNY759/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G5206/G5207 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 10:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G5206/G5207 2 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:20 11:23 23m 31 US$1US$2
G5206/G5207 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 11:49 11:51 52m 102 US$5US$8
G5206/G5207 4 HuiAn (惠安) 12:01 12:03 1h4m 120 US$6US$9
G5206/G5207 5 PuTian (莆田) 12:22 12:24 1h25m 171 US$9US$13
G5206/G5207 6 FuQing (福清) 12:43 12:51 1h46m 221 US$11US$17
G5206/G5207 7 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:06 13:09 2h9m 257 US$13US$20
G5206/G5207 8 FuZhou (福州) 13:25 13:29 2h28m 276 US$14US$21
G5206/G5207 9 MinQingBei (闽清北) 13:48 13:50 2h51m 326 US$17US$27
G5206/G5207 10 GuTianBei (古田北) 14:01 14:03 3h4m 355 US$19US$30
G5206/G5207 11 NanPingBei (南平北) 14:17 14:19 3h20m 397 US$22US$35
G5206/G5207 12 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 14:35 14:37 3h38m 501 US$26US$41
G5206/G5207 13 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 14:53 14:55 3h56m 501 US$29US$47
G5206/G5207 14 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 15:07 15:10 4h10m 501 US$31US$51
G5206/G5207 15 ShangRao (上饶) 15:32 15:36 4h35m 616 US$37US$60
G5206/G5207 16 YiYang (弋阳) 15:58 16:00 5h1m 676 US$41US$67
G5206/G5207 17 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 16:14 16:16 5h17m 717 US$44US$71
G5206/G5207 18 JinXianNan (进贤南) 16:37 16:39 5h40m 799 US$49US$80
G5206/G5207 19 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:58 17:06 6h1m 857 US$52US$86
G5206/G5207 20 GaoAn (高安) 17:21 17:23 6h24m 904 US$55US$92
G5206/G5207 21 YiChun (宜春) 17:55 17:57 6h58m 1033 US$63US$105
G5206/G5207 22 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 18:16 Final arrival 7h19m 1094 US$67US$112