Train G521 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G521 Travel Time 5h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-信阳东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 信阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1030Km
Arr. Time 15:23 Dep. Time 20:28 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520.5/US$73
Soft CNY832.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G521 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 15:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G521 2 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 15:53 15:55 30m 83 US$5US$9
G521 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:11 16:13 48m 139 US$9US$14
G521 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:49 16:52 1h26m 281 US$18US$29
G521 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 17:31 17:34 2h8m 456 US$29US$47
G521 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 17:51 17:53 2h28m 516 US$33US$53
G521 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:36 18:47 3h13m 693 US$44US$70
G521 8 XuChangDong (许昌东) 19:09 19:18 3h46m 784 US$49US$78
G521 9 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 19:34 19:36 4h11m 848 US$53US$84
G521 10 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 19:54 19:56 4h31m 912 US$56US$90
G521 11 MingGangDong (明港东) 20:13 20:15 4h50m 980 US$60US$96
G521 12 XinYangDong (信阳东) 20:28 Final arrival 5h5m 1030 US$63US$101