Train G523 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G523 Travel Time 5h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-武汉(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1229Km
Arr. Time 16:30 Dep. Time 21:49 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1642.5/US$242
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520.5/US$77
Soft CNY832.5/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G523 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 16:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G523 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 16:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G523 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 16:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G523 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 16:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G523 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 17:11 17:14 41m 201 US$9US$15
G523 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 17:11 17:14 41m 201 US$9US$15
G523 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 17:11 17:14 41m 201 US$9US$15
G523 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 17:11 17:14 41m 201 US$9US$15
G523 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:50 17:53 1h20m 281 US$19US$30
G523 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:50 17:53 1h20m 281 US$19US$30
G523 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:50 17:53 1h20m 281 US$19US$30
G523 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:50 17:53 1h20m 281 US$19US$30
G523 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 18:21 18:23 1h51m 456 US$27US$44
G523 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 18:21 18:23 1h51m 456 US$27US$44
G523 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 18:21 18:23 1h51m 456 US$27US$44
G523 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 18:21 18:23 1h51m 456 US$27US$44
G523 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:51 18:53 2h21m 516 US$35US$56
G523 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:51 18:53 2h21m 516 US$35US$56
G523 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:51 18:53 2h21m 516 US$35US$56
G523 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:51 18:53 2h21m 516 US$35US$56
G523 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:19 19:21 2h49m 626 US$41US$66
G523 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:19 19:21 2h49m 626 US$41US$66
G523 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:19 19:21 2h49m 626 US$41US$66
G523 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:19 19:21 2h49m 626 US$41US$66
G523 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:43 19:46 3h13m 693 US$45US$73
G523 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:43 19:46 3h13m 693 US$45US$73
G523 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:43 19:46 3h13m 693 US$45US$73
G523 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:43 19:46 3h13m 693 US$45US$73
G523 8 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 20:21 20:23 3h51m 848 US$55US$88
G523 8 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 20:21 20:23 3h51m 848 US$55US$88
G523 8 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 20:21 20:23 3h51m 848 US$55US$88
G523 8 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 20:21 20:23 3h51m 848 US$55US$88
G523 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 21:01 21:03 4h31m 1030 US$66US$105
G523 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 21:01 21:03 4h31m 1030 US$66US$105
G523 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 21:01 21:03 4h31m 1030 US$66US$105
G523 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 21:01 21:03 4h31m 1030 US$66US$105
G523 10 WuHan (武汉) 21:49 Final arrival 5h19m 1229 US$77US$122
G523 10 WuHan (武汉) 21:49 Final arrival 5h19m 1229 US$77US$122
G523 10 WuHan (武汉) 21:49 Final arrival 5h19m 1229 US$77US$122
G523 10 WuHan (武汉) 21:49 Final arrival 5h19m 1229 US$77US$122