Train G524 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G524 Travel Time 5h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-北京西(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1233Km
Arr. Time 15:20 Dep. Time 20:43 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1642.5/US$242
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY519.5/US$76
Soft CNY827.5/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G524 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 15:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G524 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:11 16:14 51m 203 US$13US$20
G524 3 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 16:52 16:55 1h32m 385 US$25US$40
G524 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:30 17:34 2h10m 540 US$36US$57
G524 5 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 18:05 18:07 2h45m 671 US$44US$69
G524 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:22 18:24 3h2m 717 US$46US$74
G524 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:15 19:17 3h55m 924 US$61US$97
G524 8 BaoDingDong (保定东) 19:53 19:55 4h33m 1094 US$69US$110
G524 9 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 20:11 20:13 4h51m 1150 US$72US$115
G524 10 BeiJingXi (北京西) 20:43 Final arrival 5h23m 1233 US$76US$122