Train G525 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5251(武夷山东-福州)  G5254(福州-武夷山东)  G5255(武夷山东-福州)  G5256(福州-武夷山东)  G5257(武夷山东-福州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G525 Travel Time 5h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-汉口(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 汉口 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1233Km
Arr. Time 17:14 Dep. Time 22:49 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520.5/US$77
Soft CNY832.5/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G525 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 17:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G525 2 DingZhouDong (定州东) 18:08 18:10 54m 201 US$14US$22
G525 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:33 18:37 1h19m 281 US$19US$30
G525 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:16 19:18 2h2m 456 US$31US$49
G525 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:35 19:37 2h21m 516 US$35US$56
G525 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 19:52 19:54 2h38m 562 US$38US$60
G525 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:26 20:29 3h12m 693 US$45US$73
G525 8 XuChangDong (许昌东) 20:51 20:53 3h37m 784 US$51US$82
G525 9 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 21:09 21:11 3h55m 848 US$55US$88
G525 10 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 21:29 21:31 4h15m 912 US$59US$94
G525 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 21:56 21:58 4h42m 1030 US$66US$105
G525 12 HanKou (汉口) 22:49 Final arrival 5h35m 1233 US$76US$122