Train G5261/G5264 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G5261/G5264 Travel Time 2h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 龙岩 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 368Km
Arr. Time 17:20 Dep. Time 20:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY154.5/US$22
Soft CNY251.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G5261/G5264 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 17:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G5261/G5264 2 MinQingBei (闽清北) 17:39 17:41 19m 50 US$3US$5
G5261/G5264 3 YanPing (延平) 18:01 18:03 41m 121 US$8US$13
G5261/G5264 4 YanPingXi (延平西) 18:14 18:17 54m 138 US$9US$15
G5261/G5264 5 SanMing (三明) 18:43 18:45 1h23m 206 US$13US$21
G5261/G5264 6 YongAaNan (永安南) 19:01 19:03 1h41m 245 US$15US$24
G5261/G5264 7 ShuangYang (双洋) 19:18 19:20 1h58m 281 US$17US$28
G5261/G5264 8 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 19:35 19:37 2h15m 316 US$19US$31
G5261/G5264 9 YanShiNan (雁石南) 19:48 19:50 2h28m 339 US$20US$33
G5261/G5264 10 LongYan (龙岩) 20:07 Final arrival 2h47m 368 US$22US$35