Train G528 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G528 Travel Time 5h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-北京西(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1229Km
Arr. Time 17:59 Dep. Time 23:22 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520.5/US$73
Soft CNY832.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G528 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 17:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G528 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:42 18:44 43m 199 US$13US$20
G528 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 19:09 19:11 1h10m 357 US$20US$33
G528 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:59 20:03 2h0m 576 US$34US$55
G528 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 20:45 20:56 2h46m 753 US$45US$72
G528 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 21:13 21:17 3h14m 813 US$48US$77
G528 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:56 21:59 3h57m 988 US$58US$93
G528 8 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 22:13 22:19 4h14m 1025 US$60US$97
G528 9 BeiJingXi (北京西) 23:22 Final arrival 5h23m 1229 US$73US$117