Train G529 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G529 Travel Time 12h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-北海(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 北海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2675Km
Arr. Time 08:34 Dep. Time 20:58 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY985/US$145
Soft CNY1575.5/US$232
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G529 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 08:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G529 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:41 09:47 1h7m 281 US$19US$30
G529 3 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:10 11:15 2h36m 693 US$45US$73
G529 4 WuHan (武汉) 12:58 13:02 4h24m 1229 US$77US$122
G529 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:20 14:23 5h46m 1591 US$95US$153
G529 6 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 17:01 17:04 8h27m -1 US$0US$0
G529 7 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:17 18:20 9h43m 2266 US$125US$192
G529 8 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:24 19:44 10h50m 2478 US$136US$218
G529 9 BeiHai (北海) 20:58 Final arrival 12h24m 2675 US$145US$232