Train G529 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G529 Travel Time 12h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-北海(0day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 北海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 08:34 Dep. Time 21:00 Date of last update version 2020/11/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY985/US$139
Soft CNY1575.5/US$222
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G529 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 08:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G529 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:41 09:47 1h7m 281 US$18US$29
G529 3 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:10 11:14 2h36m 693 US$44US$70
G529 4 WuHan (武汉) 12:57 13:03 4h23m 1229 US$73US$117
G529 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:21 14:24 5h47m 1591 US$91US$146
G529 6 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 17:02 17:05 8h28m 2102 US$113US$181
G529 7 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:18 18:21 9h44m 2266 US$120US$184
G529 8 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:27 19:46 10h53m 2478 US$131US$209
G529 9 BeiHai (北海) 21:00 Final arrival 12h26m 2675 US$139US$222