Train G529 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G529 Travel Time 13h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 南宁东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2478Km
Arr. Time 07:08 Dep. Time 20:50 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY972/US$143
Soft CNY1448.5/US$213
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G529 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 07:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G529 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 07:34 07:36 26m 62 US$4US$7
G529 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 07:57 08:00 49m 139 US$9US$15
G529 4 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 08:27 08:29 1h19m 244 US$16US$26
G529 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:43 08:46 1h35m 281 US$19US$30
G529 6 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 09:01 09:03 1h53m 332 US$22US$36
G529 7 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 09:21 09:23 2h13m 403 US$27US$44
G529 8 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 09:39 09:44 2h31m 456 US$31US$49
G529 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:38 10:43 3h30m 693 US$45US$73
G529 10 XuChangDong (许昌东) 11:05 11:07 3h57m 784 US$51US$82
G529 11 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 11:36 11:38 4h28m 912 US$59US$94
G529 12 XinYangDong (信阳东) 12:03 12:05 4h55m 1030 US$66US$105
G529 13 WuHan (武汉) 12:49 12:55 5h41m 1229 US$77US$122
G529 14 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 13:19 13:31 6h11m 1314 US$81US$130
G529 15 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:01 14:12 6h53m 1484 US$88US$141
G529 16 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:47 14:50 7h39m 1591 US$95US$153
G529 17 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:27 15:30 8h19m 1768 US$104US$166
G529 18 QiDong (祁东) 15:59 16:01 8h51m 1841 US$107US$170
G529 19 QiYang (祁阳) 16:15 16:17 9h7m 1870 US$108US$171
G529 20 YongZhou (永州) 16:38 16:42 9h30m 1903 US$110US$175
G529 21 DongAnDong (东安东) 16:59 17:01 9h51m 1932 US$111US$175
G529 22 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 17:24 17:26 10h16m 1993 US$114US$178
G529 23 XingAnBei (兴安北) 17:47 17:49 10h39m 2045 US$116US$180
G529 24 GuiLin (桂林) 18:22 18:25 11h14m 2110 US$119US$184
G529 25 YongFuNan (永福南) 18:47 18:49 11h39m 2154 US$120US$186
G529 26 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 19:11 19:13 12h3m 2209 US$123US$189
G529 27 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:42 19:46 12h34m 2266 US$125US$192
G529 28 NanNingDong (南宁东) 20:50 Final arrival 13h42m 2478 US$134US$203