Train G53 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G530(南宁东-北京西)  G531(石家庄-深圳北)  G532(深圳北-石家庄)  G535(长沙南-桂林)  G538(桂林-长沙南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G53 Travel Time 5h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1174Km
Arr. Time 15:41 Dep. Time 21:10 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G53 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 15:41 0m 0
G53 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 16:11 16:13 30m 105
G53 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:59 17:01 1h18m 301
G53 4 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 17:33 17:36 1h52m 430
G53 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:12 18:23 2h31m 587
G53 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:38 19:40 3h57m 918
G53 7 JuRongXi (句容西) 19:53 19:55 4h12m 944
G53 8 YiXing (宜兴) 20:21 20:23 4h40m 1047
G53 9 ChangXing (长兴) 20:35 20:37 4h54m 1083
G53 10 DeQing (德清) 20:54 20:56 5h13m 1139
G53 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:10 Final arrival 5h29m 1174