Train G53 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G530(南宁东-北京西)  G531(石家庄-深圳北)  G532(深圳北-石家庄)  G535(长沙南-桂林)  G538(桂林-长沙南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G53 Travel Time 6h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1398Km
Arr. Time 15:49 Dep. Time 22:05 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY510/US$75
Soft CNY850.5/US$125
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G53 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 15:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G53 2 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 16:27 16:29 38m 116 US$6US$10
G53 3 YuChengDong (禹城东) 17:07 17:09 1h18m 248 US$14US$22
G53 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:33 17:36 1h44m 593 US$16US$26
G53 5 TaiAn (泰安) 17:53 17:59 2h4m 357 US$20US$33
G53 6 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 18:37 18:39 2h48m 519 US$31US$51
G53 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:57 19:02 3h8m 772 US$36US$59
G53 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 19:39 19:48 3h50m 740 US$46US$76
G53 9 ChuZhou (滁州) 20:16 20:18 4h27m 1044 US$53US$89
G53 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:36 20:41 4h47m 1103 US$57US$95
G53 11 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 21:13 21:16 5h24m 1045 US$65US$108
G53 12 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 21:39 21:41 5h50m 1129 US$70US$117
G53 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:05 Final arrival 6h16m 1398 US$75US$125