Train G530 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5302(厦门-武夷山东)  G5303(武夷山东-厦门)  G5305/G5308(南昌西-厦门北)  G5306/G5307(厦门北-南昌西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G530 Travel Time 13h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-北京西(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2478Km
Arr. Time 09:40 Dep. Time 22:55 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY972/US$143
Soft CNY1448.5/US$213
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G530 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 09:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G530 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 10:23 10:25 43m 65 US$6US$8
G530 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 10:51 10:55 1h11m 212 US$9US$11
G530 4 YongFuNan (永福南) 11:41 11:43 2h1m 284 US$14US$17
G530 5 GuiLin (桂林) 12:06 12:10 2h26m 368 US$16US$19
G530 6 XingAnBei (兴安北) 12:42 12:44 3h2m 433 US$19US$22
G530 7 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 13:05 13:07 3h25m 485 US$21US$25
G530 8 DongAnDong (东安东) 13:30 13:32 3h50m 546 US$24US$28
G530 9 YongZhou (永州) 13:49 13:53 4h9m 575 US$25US$30
G530 10 QiYang (祁阳) 14:09 14:11 4h29m 608 US$26US$31
G530 11 QiDong (祁东) 14:25 14:27 4h45m 637 US$27US$33
G530 12 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:58 15:01 5h18m 710 US$31US$37
G530 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:43 15:48 6h3m 887 US$43US$56
G530 14 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 16:21 16:23 6h41m 1034 US$70US$112
G530 15 WuHan (武汉) 17:15 17:20 7h35m 1168 US$67US$95
G530 16 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:03 18:05 8h23m 1407 US$79US$114
G530 17 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 18:30 18:37 8h50m 1525 US$86US$125
G530 18 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:55 18:57 9h15m 1630 US$90US$132
G530 19 XuChangDong (许昌东) 19:14 19:16 9h34m 1694 US$94US$138
G530 20 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:38 19:43 9h58m 1744 US$99US$146
G530 21 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 20:03 20:05 10h23m 1852 US$102US$152
G530 22 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 20:55 20:57 11h15m 2034 US$114US$171
G530 23 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:25 21:27 11h45m 2156 US$121US$181
G530 24 BaoDingDong (保定东) 22:03 22:14 12h23m 2339 US$128US$193
G530 25 BeiJingXi (北京西) 22:55 Final arrival 13h15m 2478 US$135US$203