Train G530 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5302(厦门-武夷山东)  G5303(武夷山东-厦门)  G5305/G5308(南昌西-厦门北)  G5306/G5307(厦门北-南昌西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G530 Travel Time 15h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
北海-北京西(1day)
Arrival 北海 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2697Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 22:58 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY985/US$145
Soft CNY1575.5/US$232
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G530 1 BeiHai (北海) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G530 2 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 08:14 08:16 35m 91 US$4US$5
G530 3 NanNing (南宁) 09:07 09:29 1h28m 208 US$9US$11
G530 4 NanNingDong (南宁东) 09:40 09:43 2h1m 219 US$9US$14
G530 5 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 10:25 10:27 2h46m 365 US$16US$26
G530 6 LiuZhou (柳州) 10:53 10:56 3h14m 431 US$18US$21
G530 7 YongFuNan (永福南) 11:42 11:44 4h3m 543 US$22US$27
G530 8 GuiLin (桂林) 12:07 12:10 4h28m 587 US$24US$29
G530 9 XingAnBei (兴安北) 12:42 12:44 5h3m 652 US$27US$33
G530 10 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 13:05 13:07 5h26m 704 US$29US$35
G530 11 DongAnDong (东安东) 13:30 13:32 5h51m 765 US$32US$38
G530 12 YongZhou (永州) 13:49 13:53 6h10m 794 US$33US$40
G530 13 QiYang (祁阳) 14:09 14:11 6h30m 827 US$35US$42
G530 14 QiDong (祁东) 14:25 14:27 6h46m 856 US$36US$43
G530 15 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:58 15:01 7h19m 929 US$39US$47
G530 16 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:43 15:48 8h4m 1106 US$51US$66
G530 17 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 16:21 16:23 8h42m 1253 US$63US$101
G530 18 WuHan (武汉) 17:15 17:20 9h36m 1468 US$75US$105
G530 19 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:03 18:05 10h24m 1667 US$87US$124
G530 20 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 18:30 18:37 10h51m 1785 US$94US$136
G530 21 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:55 18:57 11h16m 1849 US$98US$142
G530 22 XuChangDong (许昌东) 19:14 19:16 11h35m 1913 US$104US$167
G530 23 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:38 19:43 11h59m 2004 US$109US$175
G530 24 AnYangDong (安阳东) 20:25 20:27 12h46m 2181 US$117US$171
G530 25 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 20:55 20:57 13h16m 2294 US$125US$200
G530 26 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:25 21:30 13h46m 2461 US$130US$192
G530 27 BaoDingDong (保定东) 22:06 22:17 14h27m 2558 US$136US$202
G530 28 BeiJingXi (北京西) 22:58 Final arrival 15h19m 2697 US$145US$232