Train G5303 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G5303 Travel Time 3h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
南平市-厦门(1day)
Arrival 南平市 Departure 厦门 Train Types High speed Train Distance 501Km
Arr. Time 18:55 Dep. Time 22:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY197/US$28
Soft CNY325/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G5303 1 NanPingShi (南平市) Departure Station 18:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G5303 2 YanPing (延平) 19:21 19:23 26m 104 US$7US$11
G5303 3 GuTianBei (古田北) 19:38 19:40 43m 146 US$9US$16
G5303 4 FuZhou (福州) 20:08 20:17 1h13m 225 US$15US$25
G5303 5 FuQing (福清) 20:44 20:46 1h49m 280 US$17US$29
G5303 6 HanJiang (涵江) 20:59 21:01 2h4m 310 US$19US$31
G5303 7 XianYou (仙游) 21:19 21:21 2h24m 354 US$21US$35
G5303 8 QuanZhou (泉州) 21:39 21:41 2h44m 399 US$23US$38
G5303 9 XiaMen (厦门) 22:28 Final arrival 3h33m 501 US$28US$46