Train G5305/G5308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G5305/G5308 Travel Time 4h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 826Km
Arr. Time 07:52 Dep. Time 12:38 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY580/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G5305/G5308 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 07:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G5305/G5308 2 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 08:26 08:28 34m 140 US$9US$16
G5305/G5308 3 ShangRao (上饶) 08:58 09:00 1h6m 241 US$23US$34
G5305/G5308 4 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 09:23 09:25 1h31m 321 US$22US$36
G5305/G5308 5 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 09:37 09:39 1h45m 356 US$24US$41
G5305/G5308 6 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 09:55 09:57 2h3m 407 US$28US$46
G5305/G5308 7 NanPingBei (南平北) 10:13 10:15 2h21m 460 US$31US$52
G5305/G5308 8 GuTianBei (古田北) 10:29 10:31 2h37m 502 US$34US$57
G5305/G5308 9 MinQingBei (闽清北) 10:42 10:44 2h50m 531 US$36US$60
G5305/G5308 10 FuZhou (福州) 11:04 11:07 3h12m 581 US$39US$65
G5305/G5308 11 FuZhouNan (福州南) 11:24 11:26 3h32m 600 US$39US$63
G5305/G5308 12 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 12:38 Final arrival 4h46m 826 US$51US$85