Train G5306/G5307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G5306/G5307 Travel Time 5h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 南昌西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 688Km
Arr. Time 14:02 Dep. Time 19:09 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY577/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G5306/G5307 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 14:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G5306/G5307 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:27 14:31 25m 71 US$4US$6
G5306/G5307 3 PuTian (莆田) 14:56 14:59 54m 140 US$7US$11
G5306/G5307 4 HanJiang (涵江) 15:09 15:11 1h7m 160 US$7US$8
G5306/G5307 5 FuQing (福清) 15:24 15:31 1h22m 190 US$10US$16
G5306/G5307 6 FuZhou (福州) 15:58 16:02 1h56m 316 US$12US$20
G5306/G5307 7 MinQingBei (闽清北) 16:21 16:23 2h19m 295 US$16US$25
G5306/G5307 8 NanPingBei (南平北) 16:43 16:45 2h41m 366 US$21US$33
G5306/G5307 9 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 17:01 17:03 2h59m 419 US$24US$39
G5306/G5307 10 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 17:18 17:21 3h16m 470 US$28US$45
G5306/G5307 11 ShangRao (上饶) 17:51 17:54 3h49m 585 US$35US$58
G5306/G5307 12 YiYang (弋阳) 18:16 18:18 4h14m 728 US$39US$65
G5306/G5307 13 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 18:40 18:42 4h38m 729 US$45US$75
G5306/G5307 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:09 Final arrival 5h7m 688 US$51US$85