Train G531 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G531 Travel Time 9h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2119Km
Arr. Time 09:15 Dep. Time 18:25 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY860/US$126
Soft CNY1356/US$199
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G531 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 09:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G531 2 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 09:42 09:49 27m 122 US$8US$13
G531 3 AnYangDong (安阳东) 10:20 10:22 1h5m 235 US$16US$25
G531 4 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 10:47 10:49 1h32m 345 US$23US$37
G531 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:11 11:14 1h56m 412 US$28US$44
G531 6 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 12:02 12:04 2h47m 631 US$42US$67
G531 7 XinYangDong (信阳东) 12:29 12:40 3h14m 749 US$49US$78
G531 8 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 12:58 13:00 3h43m 822 US$53US$85
G531 9 WuHan (武汉) 13:31 13:36 4h16m 948 US$61US$98
G531 10 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 14:00 14:02 4h45m 1116 US$66US$106
G531 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:01 15:05 5h46m 1350 US$81US$129
G531 12 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:10 16:12 6h55m 1680 US$98US$156
G531 13 QingYuan (清远) 17:09 17:14 7h54m 1974 US$112US$179
G531 14 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 17:27 17:29 8h12m 2017 US$113US$181
G531 15 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:51 17:56 8h36m 2057 US$116US$185
G531 16 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 18:25 Final arrival 9h10m 2119 US$126US$199