Train G532 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G532 Travel Time 9h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 石家庄 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2119Km
Arr. Time 09:40 Dep. Time 18:45 Date of last update version 2019-3-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY860/US$126
Soft CNY1356/US$199
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G532 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 09:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G532 2 HuMen (虎门) 09:57 09:59 17m 52 US$6US$8
G532 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:16 10:20 36m 102 US$11US$15
G532 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 11:11 11:14 1h31m 329 US$26US$39
G532 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 11:45 11:47 2h5m 479 US$37US$55
G532 6 HengShanXi (衡山西) 12:28 12:30 2h48m 673 US$49US$76
G532 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:03 13:08 3h23m 809 US$57US$89
G532 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:42 13:44 4h2m 956 US$66US$103
G532 9 WuHan (武汉) 14:34 14:40 4h54m 1171 US$79US$123
G532 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:23 15:25 5h43m 1410 US$90US$140
G532 11 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 16:05 16:07 6h25m 1592 US$99US$156
G532 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:41 16:46 7h1m 1747 US$107US$168
G532 13 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 17:06 17:09 7h26m 1814 US$110US$173
G532 14 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 17:25 17:28 7h45m 1774 US$113US$178
G532 15 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 17:55 17:57 8h15m 2037 US$118US$186
G532 16 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 18:26 18:29 8h46m 2068 US$124US$196
G532 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:45 Final arrival 9h5m 2119 US$126US$199