Train G534 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G534 Travel Time 7h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-北京西(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1591Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 14:19 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY649/US$95
Soft CNY1038/US$153
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G534 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G534 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 07:43 07:45 33m 147 US$0US$0
G534 3 WuHan (武汉) 08:35 08:38 1h25m 362 US$0US$0
G534 4 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 09:08 09:10 1h58m 528 US$0US$0
G534 5 XinYangDong (信阳东) 09:28 09:30 2h18m 601 US$0US$0
G534 6 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 10:08 10:10 2h58m 783 US$0US$0
G534 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:44 10:47 3h34m 898 US$0US$0
G534 8 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 11:08 11:10 3h58m 965 US$0US$0
G534 9 AnYangDong (安阳东) 11:35 11:37 4h25m 1115 US$0US$0
G534 10 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:06 12:15 4h56m 1188 US$0US$0
G534 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:43 12:46 5h33m 1310 US$0US$0
G534 12 DingZhouDong (定州东) 13:10 13:12 6h0m 1390 US$0US$0
G534 13 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 13:41 13:43 6h31m 1508 US$0US$0
G534 14 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 13:52 13:54 6h42m 1548 US$0US$0
G534 15 BeiJingXi (北京西) 14:19 Final arrival 7h9m 1591 US$0US$0