Train G535 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G535 Travel Time 3h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-桂林北(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 桂林北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 511Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 10:21 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$25
Soft CNY287/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G535 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G535 2 HengShanXi (衡山西) 07:34 07:36 29m 136 US$9US$14
G535 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 07:49 07:52 44m 177 US$11US$18
G535 4 QiDong (祁东) 08:21 08:23 1h16m 250 US$15US$22
G535 5 YongZhou (永州) 08:50 08:54 1h45m 312 US$17US$25
G535 6 DongAnDong (东安东) 09:11 09:13 2h6m 341 US$18US$26
G535 7 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 09:36 09:38 2h31m 402 US$21US$30
G535 8 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 10:21 Final arrival 3h16m 511 US$25US$40