Train G535 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G535 Travel Time 3h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-桂林(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 桂林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 519Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 10:31 Date of last update version 2017-11-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G535 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0
G535 2 HengShanXi (衡山西) 07:39 07:41 29m 136
G535 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 07:54 07:56 44m 177
G535 4 QiDong (祁东) 08:25 08:27 1h15m 250
G535 5 YongZhou (永州) 08:53 08:56 1h43m 312
G535 6 DongAnDong (东安东) 09:13 09:15 2h3m 341
G535 7 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 09:39 09:41 2h29m 402
G535 8 GuiLin (桂林) 10:31 Final arrival 3h21m 519