Train G536 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G536 Travel Time 3h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 511Km
Arr. Time 10:43 Dep. Time 14:03 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$26
Soft CNY250/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G536 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 10:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G536 2 XingAnBei (兴安北) 11:08 11:11 25m 57 US$0US$0
G536 3 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 11:32 11:35 49m 109 US$5US$7
G536 4 YongZhou (永州) 12:11 12:15 1h28m 199 US$8US$10
G536 5 QiYang (祁阳) 12:31 12:33 1h48m 232 US$0US$0
G536 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:12 13:15 2h29m 334 US$14US$22
G536 7 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 13:42 13:44 2h59m 459 US$0US$0
G536 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:03 Final arrival 3h20m 511 US$25US$40