Train G537 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G537 Travel Time 3h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-桂林北(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 桂林北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 511Km
Arr. Time 14:33 Dep. Time 17:41 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$26
Soft CNY250/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G537 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 14:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G537 2 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:10 15:12 37m 177 US$11US$18
G537 3 QiYang (祁阳) 15:51 15:53 1h18m 279 US$16US$23
G537 4 YongZhou (永州) 16:09 16:13 1h36m 312 US$17US$25
G537 5 DongAnDong (东安东) 16:30 16:32 1h57m 341 US$18US$26
G537 6 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 16:56 16:58 2h23m 402 US$21US$30
G537 7 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 17:41 Final arrival 3h8m 511 US$25US$35