Train G538 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5387(贵阳北-安顺西)  G5388(安顺西-贵阳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G538 Travel Time 3h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 511Km
Arr. Time 18:07 Dep. Time 21:40 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$26
Soft CNY250/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G538 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 18:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G538 2 XingAnBei (兴安北) 18:32 18:34 25m 57 US$0US$0
G538 3 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 18:55 18:57 48m 109 US$5US$7
G538 4 DongAnDong (东安东) 19:20 19:23 1h13m 170 US$7US$8
G538 5 YongZhou (永州) 19:40 19:45 1h33m 199 US$8US$10
G538 6 QiYang (祁阳) 20:01 20:03 1h54m 232 US$0US$0
G538 7 QiDong (祁东) 20:17 20:19 2h10m 261 US$11US$13
G538 8 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 20:48 20:52 2h41m 334 US$14US$22
G538 9 HengShanXi (衡山西) 21:05 21:07 2h58m 375 US$0US$0
G538 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:40 Final arrival 3h33m 511 US$25US$40