Train G538 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G538 Travel Time 3h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 桂林 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 519Km
Arr. Time 18:16 Dep. Time 21:42 Date of last update version 2017-11-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$27
Soft CNY250/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G538 1 GuiLin (桂林) Departure Station 18:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G538 2 DongAnDong (东安东) 19:25 19:27 1h9m 178 US$0US$0
G538 3 YongZhou (永州) 19:44 19:46 1h28m 207 US$0US$0
G538 4 QiYang (祁阳) 20:03 20:05 1h47m 269 US$0US$0
G538 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 20:51 20:53 2h35m 342 US$0US$0
G538 6 HengShanXi (衡山西) 21:06 21:08 2h50m 383 US$0US$0
G538 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:42 Final arrival 3h26m 519 US$0US$0