Train G539 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5391(贵阳北-盘州)  G5392(盘州-贵阳北)  G5393(遵义-安顺西)  G5394(安顺西-贵阳北)  G5395(凯里南-贵阳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G539 Travel Time 5h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 887Km
Arr. Time 06:54 Dep. Time 12:40 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289.5/US$41
Soft CNY380/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G539 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 06:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G539 2 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 07:31 07:34 37m 177 US$11US$18
G539 3 QiYang (祁阳) 08:13 08:15 1h19m 279 US$16US$23
G539 4 YongZhou (永州) 08:32 08:36 1h38m 312 US$17US$25
G539 5 DongAnDong (东安东) 08:53 08:55 1h59m 341 US$18US$26
G539 6 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 09:18 09:20 2h24m 402 US$21US$30
G539 7 XingAnBei (兴安北) 09:41 09:43 2h47m 454 US$23US$32
G539 8 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 10:09 10:13 3h15m 511 US$0US$0
G539 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 11:25 11:30 4h31m 675 US$32US$43
G539 10 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 11:55 11:57 5h1m 741 US$0US$0
G539 11 NanNingDong (南宁东) 12:40 Final arrival 5h46m 887 US$41US$54