Train G54 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G548(广州南-郑州东)  G544(广州南-郑州东)  G546(广州南-郑州东)  G547(郑州东-广州南)  G541(郑州东-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G54 Travel Time 5h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-天津西(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1174Km
Arr. Time 09:28 Dep. Time 14:54 Date of last update version 2018-6-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY500/US$74
Soft CNY842.5/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G54 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 09:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G54 2 DeQing (德清) 09:41 09:43 13m 35 US$2US$4
G54 3 HuZhou (湖州) 09:56 09:58 28m 71 US$5US$8
G54 4 YiXing (宜兴) 10:15 10:17 47m 127 US$9US$14
G54 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:51 10:55 1h23m 256 US$17US$29
G54 6 ChuZhou (滁州) 11:14 11:19 1h46m 315 US$21US$36
G54 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 11:47 11:49 2h19m 431 US$30US$46
G54 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:26 12:28 2h58m 587 US$39US$66
G54 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:32 13:34 4h4m 873 US$56US$95
G54 10 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 14:20 14:22 4h52m 1069 US$68US$114
G54 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:54 Final arrival 5h26m 1174 US$74US$124