Train G54 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G548(广州南-郑州东)  G544(广州南-郑州东)  G546(广州南-郑州东)  G547(郑州东-广州南)  G541(郑州东-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G54 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 石家庄 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1398Km
Arr. Time 09:18 Dep. Time 15:25 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY623.5/US$92
Soft CNY1021.5/US$150
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G54 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G54 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:35 09:40 17m 50 US$4US$6
G54 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 09:51 09:54 33m 81 US$5US$9
G54 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 10:16 10:18 58m 165 US$11US$19
G54 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:50 10:55 1h32m 295 US$20US$34
G54 6 ChuZhou (滁州) 11:14 11:19 1h56m 354 US$24US$40
G54 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 11:47 11:49 2h29m 416 US$31US$54
G54 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:26 12:28 3h8m 626 US$41US$70
G54 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:32 13:34 4h14m 912 US$59US$99
G54 10 YuChengDong (禹城东) 13:58 14:00 4h40m 962 US$65US$104
G54 11 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:16 14:18 4h58m 1004 US$68US$109
G54 12 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 14:45 14:47 5h27m 1094 US$74US$119
G54 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:25 Final arrival 6h7m 1398 US$75US$125