Train G541 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G541 Travel Time 6h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 08:25 Dep. Time 14:56 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY2064/US$304
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY653/US$96
Soft CNY1046/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G541 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 08:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G541 2 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 08:59 09:01 34m 155 US$10US$17
G541 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 09:19 09:21 54m 219 US$15US$24
G541 4 XinYangDong (信阳东) 09:46 09:48 1h21m 337 US$23US$37
G541 5 WuHan (武汉) 10:32 10:39 2h7m 536 US$36US$58
G541 6 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 11:03 11:05 2h38m 621 US$41US$66
G541 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:04 12:07 3h39m 898 US$58US$93
G541 8 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:44 12:46 4h19m 1075 US$68US$109
G541 9 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 13:19 13:21 4h54m 1228 US$76US$122
G541 10 ShaoGuan (韶关) 13:52 13:59 5h27m 1378 US$85US$135
G541 11 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:56 Final arrival 6h31m 1605 US$96US$154