Train G542 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G542 Travel Time 7h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
珠海-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 珠海 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1721Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 16:21 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY2064/US$304
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY723.5/US$106
Soft CNY1136/US$167
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G542 1 ZhuHai (珠海) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G542 2 ZhongShan (中山) 09:03 09:06 23m 46 US$4US$6
G542 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 09:36 09:44 56m 116 US$10US$13
G542 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 10:36 10:39 1h56m 343 US$26US$38
G542 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 11:10 11:16 2h30m 493 US$36US$54
G542 6 HengShanXi (衡山西) 11:57 11:59 3h17m 687 US$48US$74
G542 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:32 12:35 3h52m 823 US$57US$87
G542 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:08 13:10 4h28m 970 US$66US$102
G542 9 WuHan (武汉) 14:01 14:05 5h21m 1185 US$78US$122
G542 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 14:48 14:50 6h8m 1384 US$89US$139
G542 11 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 15:15 15:17 6h35m 1502 US$95US$149
G542 12 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 15:35 15:42 6h55m 1566 US$99US$155
G542 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:21 Final arrival 7h41m 1721 US$106US$167