Train G544 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G544 Travel Time 6h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 13:56 Dep. Time 20:41 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY2064/US$291
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY653/US$92
Soft CNY1046/US$147
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G544 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 13:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
G544 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 14:13 14:15 17m 57 US$3US$5
G544 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:20 15:22 1h24m 377 US$25US$39
G544 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:55 15:57 1h59m 530 US$34US$55
G544 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:39 16:47 2h43m 707 US$44US$71
G544 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 17:20 17:22 3h24m 854 US$53US$84
G544 7 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 17:44 17:49 3h48m 941 US$58US$93
G544 8 WuHan (武汉) 18:23 18:41 4h27m 1069 US$65US$104
G544 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 19:25 19:27 5h29m 1308 US$75US$120
G544 10 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 19:52 19:54 5h56m 1426 US$81US$130
G544 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:41 Final arrival 6h45m 1605 US$92US$147