Train G544 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G544 Travel Time 6h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 13:56 Dep. Time 20:41 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY2064/US$304
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY653/US$96
Soft CNY1046/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G544 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 13:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
G544 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 14:47 14:49 51m 227 US$15US$24
G544 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:20 15:22 1h24m 377 US$26US$40
G544 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:55 15:57 1h59m 530 US$36US$57
G544 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:39 16:47 2h43m 707 US$46US$74
G544 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 17:21 17:23 3h25m 854 US$55US$88
G544 7 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 17:44 17:51 3h48m 941 US$61US$97
G544 8 WuHan (武汉) 18:25 18:41 4h29m 1069 US$68US$109
G544 9 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 19:45 19:47 5h49m 1426 US$85US$136
G544 10 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 20:05 20:07 6h9m 1490 US$88US$141
G544 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:41 Final arrival 6h45m 1605 US$96US$154