Train G545 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G545 Travel Time 7h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-珠海(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 珠海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1721Km
Arr. Time 14:07 Dep. Time 21:34 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY723.5/US$106
Soft CNY1136/US$167
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G545 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 14:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G545 2 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 14:42 14:44 35m 155 US$0US$0
G545 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 15:02 15:04 55m 219 US$0US$0
G545 4 WuHan (武汉) 16:13 16:19 2h6m 536 US$0US$0
G545 5 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 16:43 16:45 2h36m 621 US$0US$0
G545 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:44 17:48 3h37m 898 US$0US$0
G545 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:25 18:27 4h18m 1075 US$0US$0
G545 8 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 19:00 19:02 4h53m 1228 US$0US$0
G545 9 ShaoGuan (韶关) 19:33 19:35 5h26m 1378 US$0US$0
G545 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:31 20:37 6h24m 1605 US$0US$0
G545 11 ZhongShan (中山) 21:06 21:08 6h59m 1675 US$0US$0
G545 12 ZhuHai (珠海) 21:34 Final arrival 7h27m 1721 US$0US$0