Train G546 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G546 Travel Time 6h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 14:13 Dep. Time 20:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY653/US$92
Soft CNY1046/US$147
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G546 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 14:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G546 2 LeChangDong (乐昌东) 15:13 15:15 1h0m 271 US$18US$28
G546 3 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 15:53 15:55 1h40m 475 US$31US$49
G546 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:12 16:17 1h59m 530 US$34US$55
G546 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 16:44 16:49 2h31m 655 US$41US$66
G546 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:09 17:13 2h56m 707 US$44US$71
G546 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 17:46 17:48 3h33m 854 US$53US$84
G546 8 XinYangDong (信阳东) 19:36 19:38 5h23m 1268 US$75US$120
G546 9 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 20:16 20:18 6h3m 1490 US$85US$135
G546 10 XuChangDong (许昌东) 20:34 20:36 6h21m 1514 US$88US$141
G546 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:59 Final arrival 6h46m 1605 US$92US$147