Train G546 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G546 Travel Time 7h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 14:13 Dep. Time 21:13 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY653/US$96
Soft CNY1046/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G546 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 14:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G546 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 15:04 15:06 51m 227 US$15US$24
G546 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:37 15:39 1h24m 377 US$26US$40
G546 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:12 16:18 1h59m 530 US$36US$57
G546 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 16:45 16:47 2h32m 655 US$36US$57
G546 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:07 17:10 2h54m 707 US$46US$74
G546 7 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 17:28 17:30 3h15m 784 US$51US$81
G546 8 WuHan (武汉) 18:37 18:46 4h24m 1069 US$68US$109
G546 9 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 19:16 19:18 5h3m 1235 US$81US$130
G546 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 19:36 19:38 5h23m 1268 US$79US$126
G546 11 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 20:06 20:08 5h53m 1386 US$85US$136
G546 12 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 20:28 20:30 6h15m 1490 US$88US$141
G546 13 XuChangDong (许昌东) 20:48 20:50 6h35m 1514 US$92US$147
G546 14 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 21:13 Final arrival 7h0m 1605 US$96US$154