Train G547 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G547 Travel Time 6h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 16:44 Dep. Time 23:15 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1244/US$183
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY653/US$96
Soft CNY1046/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G547 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 16:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G547 2 XuChangDong (许昌东) 17:08 17:10 24m 91 US$6US$10
G547 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 17:39 17:41 55m 219 US$15US$24
G547 4 MingGangDong (明港东) 17:58 18:03 1h14m 287 US$19US$31
G547 5 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:16 18:19 1h32m 337 US$23US$37
G547 6 WuHan (武汉) 19:03 19:07 2h19m 536 US$36US$58
G547 7 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 19:40 19:42 2h56m 664 US$44US$70
G547 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 20:03 20:05 3h19m 751 US$49US$78
G547 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:39 20:42 3h55m 898 US$58US$93
G547 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:19 21:22 4h35m 1075 US$68US$109
G547 11 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:15 Final arrival 6h31m 1605 US$96US$154