Train G547 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G547 Travel Time 6h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 16:44 Dep. Time 23:43 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1244/US$175
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY653/US$92
Soft CNY1046/US$147
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G547 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 16:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G547 2 XuChangDong (许昌东) 17:08 17:10 24m 91 US$6US$9
G547 3 MingGangDong (明港东) 17:51 17:53 1h7m 287 US$18US$30
G547 4 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:06 18:08 1h22m 337 US$22US$35
G547 5 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 18:26 18:28 1h42m 410 US$27US$42
G547 6 WuHan (武汉) 18:59 19:07 2h15m 536 US$34US$55
G547 7 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 19:40 19:46 2h56m 664 US$42US$67
G547 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 20:07 20:09 3h23m 751 US$47US$75
G547 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:43 20:52 3h59m 898 US$55US$89
G547 10 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 21:07 21:09 4h23m 950 US$59US$94
G547 11 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:36 21:38 4h52m 1075 US$65US$104
G547 12 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 22:11 22:13 5h27m 1228 US$73US$117
G547 13 ShaoGuan (韶关) 22:44 22:46 6h0m 1378 US$81US$130
G547 14 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:43 Final arrival 6h59m 1605 US$92US$147