Train G548 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G548 Travel Time 6h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 23:07 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY653/US$92
Soft CNY1046/US$147
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G548 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G548 2 YingDeXi (英德西) 16:59 17:01 36m 140 US$9US$15
G548 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:47 17:49 1h24m 377 US$25US$39
G548 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:22 18:24 1h59m 530 US$34US$55
G548 5 HengShanXi (衡山西) 18:37 18:43 2h14m 571 US$36US$58
G548 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:17 19:24 2h54m 707 US$44US$71
G548 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:57 19:59 3h34m 854 US$53US$84
G548 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 20:29 20:31 4h6m 984 US$60US$97
G548 9 WuHan (武汉) 20:56 21:05 4h33m 1069 US$65US$104
G548 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 21:48 21:51 5h25m 1268 US$75US$120
G548 11 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 22:16 22:18 5h53m 1386 US$81US$130
G548 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 23:07 Final arrival 6h44m 1605 US$92US$147