Train G548 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G548 Travel Time 6h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 16:30 Dep. Time 23:07 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY653/US$96
Soft CNY1046/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G548 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 16:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G548 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 16:47 16:49 17m 57 US$3US$5
G548 3 LeChangDong (乐昌东) 17:37 17:39 1h7m 271 US$18US$29
G548 4 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 18:17 18:19 1h47m 475 US$32US$51
G548 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 18:58 19:00 2h28m 655 US$36US$57
G548 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:19 19:23 2h49m 707 US$46US$74
G548 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:57 19:59 3h27m 854 US$55US$88
G548 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 20:29 20:31 3h59m 984 US$63US$101
G548 9 WuHan (武汉) 20:56 21:05 4h26m 1069 US$68US$109
G548 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 21:48 21:51 5h18m 1268 US$79US$126
G548 11 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 22:16 22:18 5h46m 1386 US$85US$136
G548 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 23:07 Final arrival 6h37m 1605 US$96US$154