Train G549 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G549 Travel Time 8h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
焦作-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 焦作 Departure 深圳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1794Km
Arr. Time 13:30 Dep. Time 21:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY759/US$107
Soft CNY1195/US$168
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G549 1 JiaoZuo (焦作) Departure Station 13:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G549 2 ZhengZhou (郑州) 14:06 14:11 36m 78 US$4US$6
G549 3 XuChangDong (许昌东) 14:43 14:45 1h13m 178 US$10US$17
G549 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 15:14 15:16 1h44m 306 US$19US$30
G549 5 MingGangDong (明港东) 15:33 15:44 2h3m 374 US$23US$37
G549 6 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:57 15:59 2h27m 424 US$26US$42
G549 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 17:44 17:46 4h14m 838 US$51US$82
G549 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:20 18:23 4h50m 985 US$60US$96
G549 9 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 19:00 19:02 5h30m 1162 US$70US$112
G549 10 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 19:35 19:37 6h5m 1315 US$78US$124
G549 11 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:08 20:10 6h38m 1465 US$85US$137
G549 12 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:06 21:10 7h36m 1692 US$96US$154
G549 13 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 21:39 Final arrival 8h9m 1794 US$107US$168