Train G549 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G549 Travel Time 6h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 14:37 Dep. Time 20:49 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY653/US$96
Soft CNY1046/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G549 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 14:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G549 2 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 15:12 15:14 35m 155 US$10US$17
G549 3 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:52 15:54 1h15m 337 US$23US$36
G549 4 WuHan (武汉) 16:38 16:43 2h1m 536 US$36US$58
G549 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:01 18:05 3h24m 898 US$58US$93
G549 6 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 18:20 18:22 3h43m 950 US$61US$98
G549 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:49 18:51 4h12m 1075 US$68US$109
G549 8 ShaoGuan (韶关) 19:50 19:52 5h13m 1378 US$85US$135
G549 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:49 Final arrival 6h12m 1605 US$96US$154