Train G55 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G556(宜昌东-北京西)  G551(漯河西-深圳北)  G554(深圳北-漯河西)  G552(广州南-信阳东)  G553(信阳东-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G55 Travel Time 10h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-福州(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2011Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 18:57 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY795.5/US$117
Soft CNY1318.5/US$194
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G55 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G55 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 09:24 09:26 1h14m 314 US$21US$36
G55 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:50 09:55 1h40m 406 US$27US$46
G55 4 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 10:38 10:47 2h28m 591 US$40US$66
G55 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:12 11:21 3h2m 692 US$45US$76
G55 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:35 12:37 4h25m 1023 US$65US$110
G55 7 JiangNing (江宁) 12:47 12:49 4h37m 1035 US$66US$111
G55 8 HuZhou (湖州) 13:30 13:32 5h20m 1208 US$75US$127
G55 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:53 14:06 5h43m 1279 US$92US$154
G55 10 NingBo (宁波) 14:55 14:57 6h45m 1434 US$88US$148
G55 11 NingHai (宁海) 15:25 15:27 7h15m 1506 US$91US$154
G55 12 TaiZhou (台州) 15:57 15:59 7h47m 1586 US$94US$156
G55 13 WenLing (温岭) 16:10 16:12 8h0m 1610 US$95US$157
G55 14 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:47 16:49 8h37m 1709 US$100US$162
G55 15 FuDing (福鼎) 17:28 17:30 9h18m 1803 US$104US$167
G55 16 XiaPu (霞浦) 17:50 17:52 9h40m 1856 US$106US$170
G55 17 NingDe (宁德) 18:13 18:15 10h3m 1915 US$108US$172
G55 18 FuZhou (福州) 18:57 Final arrival 10h47m 2011 US$117US$194