Train G55 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G551(漯河西-深圳北)  G552(广州南-信阳东)  G553(信阳东-广州南)  G554(深圳北-漯河西)  G555(北京西-郑州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G55 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-福州(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2011Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 18:57 Date of last update version 2020/7/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY795.5/US$112
Soft CNY1318.5/US$186
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G55 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 08:10 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G55 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 09:24 09:26 -1m 314 US$20US$34
G55 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:50 09:55 -1m 406 US$26US$44
G55 4 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 10:47 10:54 -1m 627 US$40US$67
G55 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:12 11:21 -1m 692 US$44US$73
G55 6 ChuZhou (滁州) 12:23 12:25 -1m 964 US$59US$100
G55 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:42 12:44 -1m 1023 US$62US$105
G55 8 HuZhou (湖州) 13:30 13:32 -1m 1208 US$72US$122
G55 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:53 14:05 -1m 1279 US$88US$148
G55 10 NingBo (宁波) 14:54 14:57 -1m 1434 US$84US$141
G55 11 NingHai (宁海) 15:25 15:27 -1m 1506 US$88US$147
G55 12 TaiZhou (台州) 15:57 15:59 -1m 1586 US$90US$149
G55 13 WenLing (温岭) 16:10 16:12 -1m 1610 US$91US$150
G55 14 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:47 16:49 -1m 1709 US$95US$155
G55 15 FuDing (福鼎) 17:28 17:30 -1m 1803 US$99US$160
G55 16 XiaPu (霞浦) 17:50 17:52 -1m 1856 US$101US$162
G55 17 NingDe (宁德) 18:13 18:15 -1m 1915 US$104US$165
G55 18 FuZhou (福州) 18:57 Final arrival -1m 2011 US$112US$186