Train G550 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G550 Travel Time 6h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 14:05 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY653/US$96
Soft CNY1046/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G550 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G550 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 08:56 08:58 51m 227 US$15US$24
G550 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 09:29 09:31 1h24m 377 US$26US$40
G550 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:40 10:44 2h35m 707 US$46US$74
G550 5 WuHan (武汉) 12:04 12:09 3h59m 1069 US$68US$109
G550 6 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 13:25 13:31 5h20m 1450 US$88US$141
G550 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:05 Final arrival 6h0m 1605 US$96US$154