Train G551 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G551 Travel Time 6h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
漯河西-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 漯河西 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1552Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 14:57 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1688.5/US$248
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY675.5/US$99
Soft CNY1061.5/US$156
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G551 1 LuoHeXi (漯河西) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G551 2 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 08:18 08:20 18m 64 US$4US$7
G551 3 MingGangDong (明港东) 08:37 08:39 37m 132 US$9US$14
G551 4 XinYangDong (信阳东) 08:52 08:54 52m 182 US$12US$20
G551 5 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 09:12 09:14 1h12m 255 US$17US$28
G551 6 WuHan (武汉) 09:44 09:51 1h44m 421 US$26US$41
G551 7 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 10:24 10:30 2h24m 549 US$34US$55
G551 8 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 11:06 11:08 3h6m 666 US$44US$70
G551 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:27 11:31 3h27m 783 US$49US$78
G551 10 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 11:47 11:49 3h47m 795 US$52US$83
G551 11 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:16 12:18 4h16m 960 US$59US$95
G551 12 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 12:50 12:52 4h50m 1113 US$68US$109
G551 13 YingDeXi (英德西) 13:39 13:41 5h39m 1350 US$81US$129
G551 14 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:23 14:27 6h23m 1450 US$88US$141
G551 15 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:57 Final arrival 6h57m 1552 US$99US$156