Train G552 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G552 Travel Time 5h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-信阳东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 信阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1268Km
Arr. Time 09:33 Dep. Time 14:53 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1017.5/US$150
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY534.5/US$79
Soft CNY855.5/US$126
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G552 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G552 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 09:50 09:52 17m 57 US$3US$5
G552 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 10:31 10:33 58m 227 US$15US$24
G552 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 11:04 11:06 1h31m 377 US$26US$40
G552 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 12:01 12:06 2h28m 655 US$36US$57
G552 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:26 12:30 2h53m 707 US$46US$74
G552 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:03 13:05 3h30m 854 US$55US$88
G552 8 WuHan (武汉) 13:55 13:59 4h22m 1069 US$68US$109
G552 9 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 14:29 14:35 4h56m 1235 US$81US$130
G552 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 14:53 Final arrival 5h20m 1268 US$79US$126