Train G553 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G553 Travel Time 5h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
信阳东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 信阳东 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1268Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 20:45 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1688.5/US$248
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY534.5/US$79
Soft CNY855.5/US$126
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G553 1 XinYangDong (信阳东) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G553 2 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 15:48 15:50 18m 73 US$0US$0
G553 3 WuHan (武汉) 16:22 16:30 52m 199 US$0US$0
G553 4 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 17:20 17:22 1h50m 414 US$0US$0
G553 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:56 18:00 2h26m 561 US$0US$0
G553 6 HengShanXi (衡山西) 18:29 18:31 2h59m 697 US$0US$0
G553 7 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 18:56 18:58 3h26m 793 US$0US$0
G553 8 ShaoGuan (韶关) 19:45 19:47 4h15m 1041 US$0US$0
G553 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:45 Final arrival 5h15m 1268 US$0US$0